Skip to content

Nachwuchsranglisten 4

18/05/01

Werte Sportfreunde!

Die Ergebnisse der Ranglisten 4 im Nachwuchs sind online!

  Ergebnisse Ranglisten 4    
       
  Schüler U 13     
   weiblich                                                                                                  
1.

Paula Kober                                                                      

  SV RW Treuen  
2. Juliane Kuhn   SG Jößnitz  
3. Lucie Six   TTV Tirpersdorf  
4. Shannon Blaskura   VfB Lengenfeld   
         
     
         
         
  männlich      
         
1. Tim  Fischer   SV Schönbrunn  
2. Timon Krauße   SV Schönbrunn  
3. Jimmy Wallner   TTV Tirpersdorf  
4. Linus Galle   SV RW Treuen  
5. Til Ole  Gerisch   SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
         
         
         
  Schüler U 15    
         
  weiblich    
         
1. Lena Müller   SV GW Röthenbach  
2. Nilufar Rudolf    TV Ellefeld  
3. Chantal Prochnau   TTV Tirpersdorf  
4. Valentina Bonarewitz   TTV Tirpersdorf  
5. Juliane Kuhn   SG Jößnitz  
6. Vivien Blaskura   VfB Lengenfeld                                                             
         
  männlich      
         
1. Lenny Lösche   SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
2. Eric Reiher   SV RW Treuen  
3. Phillip Schwalbe   SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
4. Niclas Spangenberg   SV RW Treuen  
5. Tom Rosner   VfB Lengenfeld  
6. Felix Mende   VfB Lengenfeld                                                             
7. Dustin Bartsch   VfB Lengenfeld                                                             
8. Mika Rudorf   SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
         
         
         
  Jugend U 18     
         
  weiblich      
1. Lena Müller   SV GW Röthenbach  
2. Nilufar Rudolf   TV Ellefeld  
3. Lara Strandt    SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
4. Lara Gruschwitz    SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
5. Lena Degner   SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
         
         
         
         
  männlich      
         
1. Jonas Schubert   TV Ellefeld  
2. Jannis Csulits    SV Schreiersgrün  
3. Niklas Krauße   SV Schönbrunn  
4. Cedric Csulits    SV Schreiersgrün  
5. Joel Kallies   SV Schönbrunn  
6. Paul Gruschwitz   SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund   
         
         

Besucherzähler

Counter